Selecionar pais
Selecionar idioma
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

ZyXEL 1000Base-LHX SFP Transceiver 1310nm conversor de rede de média

X
Add to compare
Marca:
Marca comercial de um fabricante pela qual o consumidor identifica a empresa. Um fabricante pode ter várias marcas. Alguns fabricantes autorizam a utilização das suas marcas por outros fabricantes.
ZyXEL
Nome do produto:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
1000Base-LHX SFP Transceiver
Código do produto :
Identificador único do fabricante para um produto. Vários códigos de produtos podem ser correspondidos a um código de produto original, se as especificações forem idênticas. Realizamos correspondência de códigos errados e as vezes variantes logísticas.
91-010-068001
Qualidade da ficha técnica: criada/padronizada pela Icecat
The quality of the data-sheets can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created by ZyXEL: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
criada/padronizada pela Icecat : the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
No mercado desde: 01 Nov 2006
Data em que Icecat notifica, pela primeira vez, que o produto foi incluido na lista de preços de um parceiro de canal
Visualizações do produto: 4392
This statistic is based on the 78873 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) daily downloading this Icecat data-sheet since 01-11-06 Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 77096 free Open Icecat users.
Info modificada em: 11 Ago 2018 08:52:23
Data da mais recente modificação da ficha técnica no sistema da Icecat
Mais>>>
Short summary description ZyXEL 1000Base-LHX SFP Transceiver 1310nm conversor de rede de média:
This short summary of the ZyXEL 1000Base-LHX SFP Transceiver 1310nm conversor de rede de média data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

ZyXEL 1000Base-LHX SFP Transceiver, Com fios, 40000 m, 1310 nm, 802.3z, SFP MSA, Class 1 Laser 21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11 CSA TUV, 0 - 70 °C

Long summary description ZyXEL 1000Base-LHX SFP Transceiver 1310nm conversor de rede de média:
This is an auto-generated long summary of ZyXEL 1000Base-LHX SFP Transceiver 1310nm conversor de rede de média based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

ZyXEL 1000Base-LHX SFP Transceiver. Tecnologia da conectividade: Com fios. Distância máxima de transferência: 40000 m, Comprimento de onda: 1310 nm. Conforme com: 802.3z, SFP MSA, Aprovações Regulamentares: Class 1 Laser 21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11 CSA TUV. Dimensões do produto (LxPxA): 56 x 13,4 x 12,46 mm, Conector: LC, Alimentação: +3.3V

Conectividade
Tecnologia da conectividade
Com fios
Desempenho
Distância máxima de transferência *
40000 m
Comprimento de onda *
1310 nm
Design
Conforme com
802.3z, SFP MSA
Aprovações Regulamentares
Class 1 Laser 21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11 CSA TUV
Condições ambientais
Temperatura ambiente
0 - 70 °C
Limite de temperaturas (armazenamento)
-40 - 85 °C
Gama de humidade relativa
5 - 95%
Outras características
Dimensões do produto (LxPxA)
56 x 13,4 x 12,46 mm
Conector
LC
Alimentação
+3.3V
Customer service details
X