X

Icecat the open catalog

Marca:
Marca comercial de um fabricante pela qual o consumidor identifica a empresa. Um fabricante pode ter várias marcas. Alguns fabricantes autorizam a utilização das suas marcas por outros fabricantes.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Nome do produto:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
X129 1G PC LX
Código do produto :
Identificador único do fabricante para um produto. Vários códigos de produtos podem ser correspondidos a um código de produto original, se as especificações forem idênticas. Realizamos correspondência de códigos errados e as vezes variantes logísticas.
J4132A
Categoria :
Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
módulos de transcetor  de rede
Qualidade da ficha técnica: criada/padronizada pela Icecat
The quality of the data-sheets can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created by Hewlett Packard Enterprise: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
criada/padronizada pela Icecat : the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
No mercado desde: 15 Jul 2005
Data em que Icecat notifica, pela primeira vez, que o produto foi incluido na lista de preços de um parceiro de canal
Info modificada em: 06 Fev 2017 11:06:02
Data da mais recente modificação da ficha técnica no sistema da Icecat
Visualizações do produto: 49887
This statistic is based on the 66527 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) daily downloading this Icecat data-sheet since 15-07-05 Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 64791 free Open Icecat users.
Long product name Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX SFP 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode:
The short editorial description of Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX SFP 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode
HP X129 1G PC LX Transceiver
Short summary description Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX SFP 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode:
This short summary of the Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX SFP 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX, SFP, LC, LX, 1GBASE-LX, Single-mode, MSA
Long summary description Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX SFP 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode:
This is an auto-generated long summary of Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX SFP 1000Mbit/s 1310nm Single-mode based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX. Bus PCI: SFP, Conector de fibra óptica: LC, Tipo de transceptor SFP: LX. Tipo de cabo: Single-mode. Aprovações Regulamentares: MSA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X129 1G PC LX Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product images of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat as product images can be subject to copyrights. Icecat can be of assistance in securing the necessary permissions or implementing a brand's Digital Rights Management policies. Login to view all product specs or request a Full Icecat subscription to download product specs.
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.
   Login or signup for Full Icecat to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.